Editing Acetarium Summer Retreat 2014
From WikiDotMako
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Sarah || sarahg || 9/04 || 9/07 || paid || $90 | | Sarah || sarahg || 9/04 || 9/07 || paid || $90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jordan || || 9/05 || 9/07 || | | Jordan || || 9/05 || 9/07 || paid || $90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avi || fiendish || 9/04 || 9/08 || paid || $120 | | Avi || fiendish || 9/04 || 9/08 || paid || $120 | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey Warlock || jywarren || 9/04 || 9/08 || paid || $120 | | Jeffrey Warlock || jywarren || 9/04 || 9/08 || paid || $120 | ||
|- | |||
| Jonathan Marcus || || 9/04 || 9/08 || tentative | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Colin || n/a || 9/05 || 9/07 || paid || $60 | | Colin || n/a || 9/05 || 9/07 || paid || $60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bethany ||paxxa || 9/04 || 9/08 || | | Bethany ||paxxa || 9/04 || 9/08 || confirmed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kep ||inquiryqueue || 9/04 || 9/08 || confirmed | | Kep ||inquiryqueue || 9/04 || 9/08 || confirmed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ethan || "hey you" || 9/05 || 9/07 || | | Ethan || "hey you" || 9/05 || 9/07 || tentative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Seth || isforinsects || 9/05 || 9/08 || tentative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lia || Lia || 9/05 || 9/08 || tentative | ||
|} | |} | ||
Totals: 17 paid, | Totals: 17 paid, 3 confirmed but awaiting payment, 4 pending or tentative. $1800 paid so far. | ||