(added prices) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Fairway Olive Oil | | Fairway Olive Oil | ||
| 14.00 | | 14.00 | ||
|- | |||
| CoopOrder 2012/02 (fieldroast; fage) | |||
| 77.99 | |||
|- | |||
| CoopOrder 2012/03 (fieldroast; 1 fage) | |||
| 38.11 | |||
|- | |||
| Dr. Bronners | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:09, 2 August 2012
Item | Price |
---|---|
Marie sharps (4x$4.50) | 18.00 |
Field roast | 33.24 |
Better than Bouillon (4x) | 15.00 |
Fairway Olive Oil | 14.00 |
CoopOrder 2012/02 (fieldroast; fage) | 77.99 |
CoopOrder 2012/03 (fieldroast; 1 fage) | 38.11 |
Dr. Bronners |