(added prices) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Fairway Olive Oil | | Fairway Olive Oil | ||
| 14.00 | | 14.00 | ||
|- | |||
| CoopOrder 2012/02 | |||
| 77.99 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:17, 25 February 2012
Item | Price |
---|---|
Marie sharps (4x$4.50) | 18.00 |
Field roast | 33.24 |
Better than Bouillon (4x) | 15.00 |
Fairway Olive Oil | 14.00 |
CoopOrder 2012/02 | 77.99 |