Acetarium Fall Retreat 2015: Difference between revisions
From WikiDotMako
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
! Name !! IRC/Nickname !! Arriving !! Departing !! Status !! | ! Name !! IRC/Nickname !! Arriving !! Departing !! Status !! Travel Plans | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:mollydb|Molly]] || mollydb || 10/17 || 10/22 || | | [[User:mollydb|Molly]] || mollydb || 10/17 || 10/22 || Organizing || Biking?!?!?! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:26, 23 September 2015
Thanks to the kindness and hospitality of Larry and Linda, we will be taking over the DiNardo Family Lake House in beautiful Sandwich, MA October 17-21st.
Attendees
Please let us know if you want to come as soon as you find out!
Name | IRC/Nickname | Arriving | Departing | Status | Travel Plans |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molly | mollydb | 10/17 | 10/22 | Organizing | Biking?!?!?! |