m (→The Recipients) |
Terminator (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Local | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ana | ||
|Lucy | |Lucy + AP | ||
|Local | |||
|- | |||
|Swabha & Suchin | |||
|Lucy and AP | |||
|Local | |Local | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:28, 28 November 2020
Christmas 2020
Infused & Gift-able cocktails
Goal: 3-4 small bottles that can be easily turned into a few great cocktails.
The Gift
Gift | Size |
---|---|
Rosemary Syrup | 50ml |
Pear infused gin | 375ml |
cucumber vermouth | 175ml |
Chamomile bitters? | 25ml |
The Cocktails
The Recipients
Giftee | Gifter | Shipping |
---|---|---|
Parents | Willcott | Local |
Special | Willscott | Local |
Ian | Willscott | Local |
Kurt | Willscott | Yes |
Ray | Willscott | Yes |
Scott | Willscott | Local |
Esther & Mer | House | Local |
Dustin & Julian | House | Local |
Gary | House | Local |
Katherine | House | Local |
Pirate | House | Local |
Ben & Morgan | House | Local |
Ana | Lucy + AP | Local |
Swabha & Suchin | Lucy and AP | Local |