Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Charlie | |Charlie | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emilia | |Emilia | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nate | |Nate ('Heist) | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaylea | |Kaylea | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Regina | |Regina | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Salt | |Salt | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sejal | |Sejal | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stef | |Stef | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |||
|Zack | |||
|Mako | |||
|Local | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sayamindu and Sucheta | |Sayamindu and Sucheta | ||
Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
|Mako's Rents | |Mako's Rents | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lisa | |Lisa | ||
Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nate | |Nate (Bro) | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kit | |Kit | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Wait | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alemitu | |Alemitu | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| | |Maybe? | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:41, 2 December 2020
Christmas 2020
Infused & Gift-able cocktails
Goal: 3-4 small bottles that can be easily turned into a few great cocktails.
The Gift
Gift | Size |
---|---|
Rosemary Syrup | 50ml |
Pear infused gin | 375ml |
cucumber vermouth | 175ml |
Chamomile bitters? | 25ml |
The Cocktails
The Recipients
Giftee | Gifter | Shipping |
---|---|---|
Parents | Willcott | Local |
Special | Willscott | Local |
Ian | Willscott | Local |
Kurt | Willscott | Yes |
Ray | Willscott | Yes |
Scott | Willscott | Local |
Esther & Mer | House | Local |
Dustin & Julian | House | Local |
Gary | House | Local |
Kathryn | House | Local |
Pirate | House | Local |
Ben & Morgan | House | Local |
Ana | House | Local |
Swabha + Suchin | L + AP | Local |
Bryan's parents | B+L | Yes |
Lucy's aunt+uncle | B+L | Yes |
Christie / Bryan / Robin / Atul | L+B | Yes |
Peter E | House | yes |
Seth S | House | yes |
E Hashman? | House | Local |
Nadya + Hunter | House | Local |
Sage + Faith | House | Local |
Sarh + Noah | House | Local |
Federica + Artemis | House | Yes |
Avi+Kit | House | Yes |
SJ | House | Yes |
Aaron S. | Mako | Yes |
Charlie | Mako | Local |
Emilia | Mako | Local |
Nate ('Heist) | Mako | Local |
Kaylea | Mako | Local |
Regina | Mako | Yes |
Salt | Mako | Local |
Sejal | Mako | Local |
Stef | Mako | Local |
Zack | Mako | Local |
Sayamindu and Sucheta | Mako | Yes |
Mako's Rents | Mako | Local |
Lisa | Mako | Yes |
Nate (Bro) | Mako | Local |
Kit | Mako | Wait |
Alemitu | Mako | Maybe? |