Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sayamindu and Sucheta | |Sayamindu and Sucheta | ||
|Mako | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Mako's Rents | |||
|Mako | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Lisa | |||
|Mako | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Nate | |||
|Mako | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Kit | |||
|Mako | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Alemitu | |||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:39, 2 December 2020
Christmas 2020
Infused & Gift-able cocktails
Goal: 3-4 small bottles that can be easily turned into a few great cocktails.
The Gift
Gift | Size |
---|---|
Rosemary Syrup | 50ml |
Pear infused gin | 375ml |
cucumber vermouth | 175ml |
Chamomile bitters? | 25ml |
The Cocktails
The Recipients
Giftee | Gifter | Shipping |
---|---|---|
Parents | Willcott | Local |
Special | Willscott | Local |
Ian | Willscott | Local |
Kurt | Willscott | Yes |
Ray | Willscott | Yes |
Scott | Willscott | Local |
Esther & Mer | House | Local |
Dustin & Julian | House | Local |
Gary | House | Local |
Kathryn | House | Local |
Pirate | House | Local |
Ben & Morgan | House | Local |
Ana | House | Local |
Swabha + Suchin | L + AP | Local |
Bryan's parents | B+L | Yes |
Lucy's aunt+uncle | B+L | Yes |
Christie / Bryan / Robin / Atul | L+B | Yes |
Peter E | House | yes |
Seth S | House | yes |
E Hashman? | House | Local |
Nadya + Hunter | House | Local |
Sage + Faith | House | Local |
Sarh + Noah | House | Local |
Federica + Artemis | House | Yes |
Avi+Kit | House | Yes |
SJ | House | Yes |
Aaron S. | Mako | Yes |
Charlie | Mako | Yes |
Emilia | Mako | Yes |
Nate | Mako | Yes |
Kaylea | Mako | Yes |
Regina | Mako | Yes |
Salt | Mako | Yes |
Sejal | Mako | Yes |
Stef | Mako | Yes |
Sayamindu and Sucheta | Mako | Yes |
Mako's Rents | Mako | Yes |
Lisa | Mako | Yes |
Nate | Mako | Yes |
Kit | Mako | Yes |
Alemitu | Mako | Yes |