(→Misc) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Rent for August | | Rent for August | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2019-08-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako | |||
| Rent for September | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-09-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| willscott | |||
| Rent for October | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seattle City Light | | Seattle City Light | ||
| | | mako/mika | ||
| | | (signed up on 2019/08/26) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garbage/water/sewer via owner | | Garbage/water/sewer via owner | ||
| mika/mako | | mika/mako | ||
| | | $681.20 (July 11 - Sep 12) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 64: | ||
| mika/mako | | mika/mako | ||
| housecleaning | | housecleaning | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2019-08-09 | |||
| $-2000 | |||
| mika/mako | |||
| E payment | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:49, 29 October 2019
Rent Payments
Date | Amount | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2019-06-03 | 5495.00 | willscott | Holding/SecDeposit |
2019-06-05 | 5495.00 | bnewbold | First full month (not pro-rated) |
2019-07-01 | 2930.67 | lucylw | Second month (pro-rated for June) |
2019-07-26 | 5495.00 | mako | Rent for August |
2019-08-30 | 5495.00 | mako | Rent for September |
2019-09-30 | 5495.00 | willscott | Rent for October |
Utilities
Thing | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|
Internet | willscott | $65/m w/ centurylink business |
PGE | lucylw | |
Seattle City Light | mako/mika | (signed up on 2019/08/26) |
Garbage/water/sewer via owner | mika/mako | $681.20 (July 11 - Sep 12) |
Misc
Date | Amount | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2019-08-09 | $93 | mika/mako | housecleaning |
2019-08-09 | $-2000 | mika/mako | E payment |