Yashetarium ledger: Difference between revisions
From WikiDotMako
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Description !! Cost !! Paid !! Beneficiaries |- | Rent || 1600 || Dennis || All |- | Groceries (2013-06-03) || 193.76 || Mako || All |- | Beer (2013...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Beer (2013-06-03) || 30 || Mako || Aaron, Mako | | Beer (2013-06-03) || 30 || Mako || Aaron, Mako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Groceries (2013-06- | | Groceries (2013-06-24) || 201.00 || Aaron || All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Furniture Disposition || 42.00 || Mako || All | | Furniture Disposition || 42.00 || Mako || All | ||
|- | |||
| Frita Batita || 15 || Dennis || Mako | |||
|- | |||
| Coffee (2013-06-30) || 30 || Aaron || All | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:23, 4 July 2013
Description | Cost | Paid | Beneficiaries |
---|---|---|---|
Rent | 1600 | Dennis | All |
Groceries (2013-06-03) | 193.76 | Mako | All |
Beer (2013-06-03) | 30 | Mako | Aaron, Mako |
Groceries (2013-06-24) | 201.00 | Aaron | All |
Furniture Disposition | 42.00 | Mako | All |
Frita Batita | 15 | Dennis | Mako |
Coffee (2013-06-30) | 30 | Aaron | All |