Yashetarium ledger: Difference between revisions
From WikiDotMako
(reduce rent) |
(added lugnuts) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Coffee (2013-07-13) || 15 || Mako || All | | Coffee (2013-07-13) || 15 || Mako || All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jolly Pumpkin (2013-07-15) || | | Jolly Pumpkin (2013-07-14) || 67 || Aaron || All | ||
|- | |||
| Lugnuts! (2013-07-15) || 36 || Aaron || All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:28, 15 July 2013
Description | Cost | Paid | Beneficiaries |
---|---|---|---|
Rent | 1400 | Dennis | All |
Furniture Disposition | 42 | Mako | All |
Groceries (2013-06-24) | 201 | Aaron | All |
Frita Batita | 15 | Dennis | Mako |
Groceries (2013-07-03) | 193.76 | Mako | All |
Beer (2013-07-03) | 30 | Mako | Aaron, Mako |
Coffee (2013-06-30) | 30 | Aaron | All |
Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) | 20 | Mako | All |
Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) | 17 | Aaron | All |
Farmers market veggie/bread (2013-07-13) | 50 | Mako | All |
Coffee (2013-07-13) | 15 | Mako | All |
Jolly Pumpkin (2013-07-14) | 67 | Aaron | All |
Lugnuts! (2013-07-15) | 36 | Aaron | All |