Yashetarium ledger: Difference between revisions
From WikiDotMako
(added lugnuts) |
(adding expenses) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Lugnuts! (2013-07-15) || 36 || Aaron || All | | Lugnuts! (2013-07-15) || 36 || Aaron || All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kroeger (2013-7-16 || 55 || Aaron || All | |||
|- | |||
| Biercamp (2013-7-16 || 17 || Aaron || All | |||
|- | |||
| Biercamp (2013-07-16) || 33 || Aaron || Dennis | |||
|- | |||
| Dominiks (2013-7-16) || 70 || Aaron || All | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:23, 18 July 2013
Description | Cost | Paid | Beneficiaries |
---|---|---|---|
Rent | 1400 | Dennis | All |
Furniture Disposition | 42 | Mako | All |
Groceries (2013-06-24) | 201 | Aaron | All |
Frita Batita | 15 | Dennis | Mako |
Groceries (2013-07-03) | 193.76 | Mako | All |
Beer (2013-07-03) | 30 | Mako | Aaron, Mako |
Coffee (2013-06-30) | 30 | Aaron | All |
Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) | 20 | Mako | All |
Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) | 17 | Aaron | All |
Farmers market veggie/bread (2013-07-13) | 50 | Mako | All |
Coffee (2013-07-13) | 15 | Mako | All |
Jolly Pumpkin (2013-07-14) | 67 | Aaron | All |
Lugnuts! (2013-07-15) | 36 | Aaron | All |
Kroeger (2013-7-16 | 55 | Aaron | All |
Biercamp (2013-7-16 | 17 | Aaron | All |
Biercamp (2013-07-16) | 33 | Aaron | Dennis |
Dominiks (2013-7-16) | 70 | Aaron | All |