Yashetarium ledger: Difference between revisions
From WikiDotMako
(rearrange) |
(farmers market things bought today) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coffee (2013-06-30) || 30 || Aaron || All | | Coffee (2013-06-30) || 30 || Aaron || All | ||
|- | |||
| Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) || 20 || Mako || All | |||
|- | |||
| Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) || 17 || Aaron || All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:00, 7 July 2013
Description | Cost | Paid | Beneficiaries |
---|---|---|---|
Rent | 1600 | Dennis | All |
Furniture Disposition | 42.00 | Mako | All |
Groceries (2013-06-24) | 201.00 | Aaron | All |
Frita Batita | 15 | Dennis | Mako |
Groceries (2013-07-03) | 193.76 | Mako | All |
Beer (2013-07-03) | 30 | Mako | Aaron, Mako |
Coffee (2013-06-30) | 30 | Aaron | All |
Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) | 20 | Mako | All |
Farmers market veggies (2013-07-06) | 17 | Aaron | All |