No edit summary |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| bnewbold | | bnewbold | ||
| First full month (not pro-rated) | | First full month (not pro-rated) | ||
|- | |||
| 2019-07-01 | |||
| 2930.67 | |||
| lucylw | |||
| Second month (pro-rated for June) | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-07-26 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako | |||
| Rent for August | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-08-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako | |||
| Rent for September | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-09-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| willscott | |||
| Rent for October | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 41: | ||
| Internet | | Internet | ||
| willscott | | willscott | ||
| | | $65/m w/ centurylink business | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PGE | | PGE | ||
| | | lucylw | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seattle City Light | | Seattle City Light | ||
| | | mako/mika | ||
| | | (signed up on 2019/08/26) | ||
|- | |||
| Garbage/water/sewer via owner | |||
| mika/mako | |||
| $681.20 (July 11 - Sep 12) | |||
|} | |||
== Misc == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Date !! Amount !! Whom !! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-08-09 | |||
| $93 | |||
| mika/mako | |||
| housecleaning | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-08-09 | |||
| $-2000 | |||
| mika/mako | |||
| E payment | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:49, 29 October 2019
Rent Payments
Date | Amount | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2019-06-03 | 5495.00 | willscott | Holding/SecDeposit |
2019-06-05 | 5495.00 | bnewbold | First full month (not pro-rated) |
2019-07-01 | 2930.67 | lucylw | Second month (pro-rated for June) |
2019-07-26 | 5495.00 | mako | Rent for August |
2019-08-30 | 5495.00 | mako | Rent for September |
2019-09-30 | 5495.00 | willscott | Rent for October |
Utilities
Thing | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|
Internet | willscott | $65/m w/ centurylink business |
PGE | lucylw | |
Seattle City Light | mako/mika | (signed up on 2019/08/26) |
Garbage/water/sewer via owner | mika/mako | $681.20 (July 11 - Sep 12) |
Misc
Date | Amount | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2019-08-09 | $93 | mika/mako | housecleaning |
2019-08-09 | $-2000 | mika/mako | E payment |