Terminator (talk | contribs) |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 2019-07-26 | | 2019-07-26 | ||
| 5495.00 | | 5495.00 | ||
| mako | | mako/mika | ||
| Rent for August | | Rent for August | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2019-08-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako/mika | |||
| Rent for September | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-09-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| willscott | |||
| Rent for October | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-10-31 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| lucylw | |||
| Rent for November | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-11-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako/mika | |||
| Rent for December | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-12-31 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako/mika | |||
| Rent for January | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-01-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| willscott | |||
| Rent for February | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-02-29 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako/mika | |||
| Rent for March | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-03-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| lucylw | |||
| Rent for April | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-04-30 | |||
| 5495.00 | |||
| mako/mika | |||
| Rent for May | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-05-30 | |||
| 5557.50 | |||
| willscott | |||
| Rent for June + part of roommate chg | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-06-29 | |||
| 5557.50 | |||
| lucylw | |||
| Rent for July + part of roommate chg | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 88: | ||
| $65/m w/ centurylink business | | $65/m w/ centurylink business | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PSE | ||
| lucylw | | lucylw | ||
| | | $165/mo on average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seattle City Light | | Seattle City Light | ||
| | | mako/mika | ||
| | | (signed up on 2019/08/26); ~$100/m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garbage/water/sewer via owner | | Garbage/water/sewer via owner | ||
| mika/mako | | mika/mako | ||
| | | $681.20 (July 11 - Sep 12); $558.68 (Sep 12 - Nov 10); $675.26 (Nov 10 - Jan 15) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 105: | ||
! Date !! Amount !! Whom !! Note | ! Date !! Amount !! Whom !! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2019-08-09 | ||
| | | $93 | ||
| | | mika/mako | ||
} | | housecleaning | ||
|- | |||
| 2019-08-09 | |||
| $-2000 | |||
| mika/mako | |||
| E payment; use to offset the sewage costs? | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-05-25 | |||
| $62.50 (first of 4 monthly installments toward $250 total) | |||
| amandalynne | |||
| roommate change fee | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:28, 29 June 2020
Rent Payments
Date | Amount | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2019-06-03 | 5495.00 | willscott | Holding/SecDeposit |
2019-06-05 | 5495.00 | bnewbold | First full month (not pro-rated) |
2019-07-01 | 2930.67 | lucylw | Second month (pro-rated for June) |
2019-07-26 | 5495.00 | mako/mika | Rent for August |
2019-08-30 | 5495.00 | mako/mika | Rent for September |
2019-09-30 | 5495.00 | willscott | Rent for October |
2019-10-31 | 5495.00 | lucylw | Rent for November |
2019-11-30 | 5495.00 | mako/mika | Rent for December |
2019-12-31 | 5495.00 | mako/mika | Rent for January |
2020-01-30 | 5495.00 | willscott | Rent for February |
2020-02-29 | 5495.00 | mako/mika | Rent for March |
2020-03-30 | 5495.00 | lucylw | Rent for April |
2020-04-30 | 5495.00 | mako/mika | Rent for May |
2020-05-30 | 5557.50 | willscott | Rent for June + part of roommate chg |
2020-06-29 | 5557.50 | lucylw | Rent for July + part of roommate chg |
Utilities
Thing | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|
Internet | willscott | $65/m w/ centurylink business |
PSE | lucylw | $165/mo on average |
Seattle City Light | mako/mika | (signed up on 2019/08/26); ~$100/m |
Garbage/water/sewer via owner | mika/mako | $681.20 (July 11 - Sep 12); $558.68 (Sep 12 - Nov 10); $675.26 (Nov 10 - Jan 15) |
Misc
Date | Amount | Whom | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2019-08-09 | $93 | mika/mako | housecleaning |
2019-08-09 | $-2000 | mika/mako | E payment; use to offset the sewage costs? |
2020-05-25 | $62.50 (first of 4 monthly installments toward $250 total) | amandalynne | roommate change fee |