Lowell trip 2013-08-03: Difference between revisions
From WikiDotMako
(Created page with "Bike ride to lowell: {| class="wikitable" |- ! Person !! Biking !! Spinners Game |- | mako || YES || YES |- | paultag || ? || YES |- |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| paultag || ? || YES | | paultag || ? || YES | ||
|- | |||
| taren || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| paul (taren's friend) || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| bernie || ? || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:22, 2 August 2013
Bike ride to lowell:
Person | Biking | Spinners Game |
---|---|---|
mako | YES | YES |
paultag | ? | YES |
taren | ? | ? |
paul (taren's friend) | ? | ? |
bernie | ? | ? |